Set List - Saturday 20th November 2010

The Cockney Gargoyle 10pm - 10:30pm

BatMix - Tenebrae Stirs
John Clifford - Wild Animals 2
BatMix - We Belong Dead
BatMix - Solemn Dead
Jerry Goldsmith - Omen (Ave Satani)
Christopher Lee - Shadows Of My Past
BatMix - I Of The Swarm
Siouxsie And The Banshees - Trust In Me

Dave Exile 10:30pm - 11pm

Mary Goes Round - Mary Sleeps Alone
Whispers In The Shadow - A Song For The Radio
The Sound - Fatal Flaw
The Awakening - Upon The Water
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry - Shout At The Sky
Project:Komakino - Nebula
Cranes - Clear
Faith And The Muse: Battle Hymn

DJX 11pm - 11:30pm

1919 - Cry Wolf
New Model Army - Bittersweet
Christian Death - Spiritual Cramp
Rubella Ballet - Slant And Slide
X-Mal Deutschland - Qual
Rosetta Stone - Deeper
Dr. Arthur Krause - Rare Flowers
Adoration - Broken

The Cockney Gargoyle 11:30pm - 12am

Sex Gang Children - Sebastiane
The Sex Pistols - Pretty Vacant
The Damned - New Rose
David Bowie - Hallo Spaceboy
X-Ray Spex - The Day The World Turned Day-Glo
The Cramps - Goo Goo Muck
The Jesus And Mary Chain - Cracking Up
Tubeway Army - Down In The Park

DJX 12am - 12:30am

The Horatii - Annaline
Garden Of Delight - Shared Creation
The Sisters Of Mercy - Heartland
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry - Talk About The Weather
Diary Of Dreams - Chemicals
Ministry - Stigmata
Nine Inch Nails - Sin

DJ Ben 12:30am - 2am

Rob Zombie - Dragula
Project Pitchfork - Timekiller
Clan Of Xymox - A Day
Peter Murphy - Cuts You Up
Jack Off Jill - Lovesong
The Eden House - To Believe In Something
Fields Of The Nephilim - For Her Light
New Model Army - Stupid Questions
Killing Joke - Eighties
Virgin Prunes - Pagan Love Song
Sex Gang Children - Dieche
Specimen - Hex
Joy Division - She's Lost Control
The Sisters Of Mercy - Floorshow
Play Dead - This Side Of Heaven
The Chameleons - In Shreds
The Cult - Spiritwalker
Nightwish - Over The Hills And Far Away
Rammstein - Ich Will
E Nomine - Schwarze Sonne
Wumpscut - Thorns (Distant Vocals)
The Creatures - Exterminating Angel

Dave Exile 2am - 3am

Corpus Delicti - Saraband
The Cure - Primary
Dutch Order - Violence
Big Electric Cat - Paris Skyes
The Chameleons - Second Skin
The Mission - Blood Brother
The Wake - Sideshow
Wolfsheim - The Sparrows And The Nightingales
Siouxsie And The Banshees - Cascade
Death In June - The Calling (MkII)
Fields Of The Nephilim - Endemoniada
The Sisterhood - Rain From Heaven

(Epilogue: Arcana - Dark Age Of Reason)