Set List - Friday 29th July 2005

Dave Exile 9pm - 10pm

Daemonia Nymphe - Hymn To Bacchus
Mediaeval Baebes - Salva Nos
Corpus Delicti - Sylphes
Holy Cow - Random
Elisir - Whisper In The Dark
The Sound - Sense Of Purpose
Low Sunday Ghost Machine - For A Moment
Pink Turns Blue - I Coldly Stare Out
The Way Of All Flesh - Fragile World
Mephisto Walz - Our Flesh
The Shroud - Sulphur, Salt And Mercury
New Days Delay - Sightseeing In Your Mind
Ghost Dance - Last Train
The Mission - Raising Cain
Children On Stun - Sidelined

Michela Banshee 10pm - 11pm

Alien Sex Fiend - Now I'm Feeling Zombified
Bauhaus - Silent Hedges
Christian Death - Figurative Theatre
The Chameleons - In Shreds
Chants Of Maldoror - Red Communion
Clair Obscur - Froh
Clan Of Xymox - At Your Mercy
Cocteau Twins - Garlands
The Cult - Phoenix
The Glove - Mouth To Mouth
The Jesus And Mary Chain - Hit
Love And Rockets - It Could Be Sunshine
Malaria - Your Turn To Run

Dave Exile 11pm - 12am

The Creatures - Exterminating Angel
Screaming Banshee Aircrew - Titanic Verses
The Chameleons - The Fan And The Bellows
The Eden House - Infra-Red
The Merry Thoughts - Dreamland
The Breath Of Life - Nightmare
Cocteau Twins - Blood Bitch
Virgin Prunes - Pagan Love Song
Joy Division - Colony
Siouxsie And The Banshees - Sin In My Heart
The Sisters Of Mercy - Floorshow
Fields Of The Nephilim - Psychonaut Lib 111
Faith And The Muse - Cantus
Dead Can Dance - The Ubiquitous Mr Lovegrove
The Cure - If Only Tonight We Could Sleep

Michela Banshee 12am - 1am

The Sound - Fatal Flaw
The Wake - Locomotive Age
Bauhaus - Hair Of The Dog
Swans Of Avon - A Kiss Of A Wind Flower
Rosetta Stone - An Eye For The Main Chance
Undying Legacy - Fear, Love Or Loathing
Faith And The Muse - The Burning Season
The Smiths - What Difference Does It Make?
Siekiera - Ludzie Wschodu
Sistrum - Bats Beneath The Moon
The Sisterhood - Giving Ground
Q Lazarus - Goodbye Horses
Joy Division - Shadowplay
Siouxsie And The Banshees - Candyman
Stimmen Der Stille - Todeslied
Sopor Aeturnus - Do You Know

Dave Exile 1am - 2am

The Garden Of Delight - Shared Creation
Eyes Of The Nightmare Jungle - Shadow Dance
New Model Army - White Coats
The Cult - Spiritwalker
Skeletal Family - She Cries Alone
Xmal Deutschland - Incubus Succubus II
Cranes - Clear
Clan Of Xymox - Cry In The Wind
Bauhaus - Dark Entries
The Cure - Doubt
Christian Death - Romeo's Distress
The Sisters Of Mercy - Walk Away
Peter Murphy - Cuts You Up